ART / Lithographs / Art portfolio 8102011
nr 810 2011
Helmtrud Nyström
(f. 1939), Sverige
5 pcs, Olle Bonnier + Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Kjell Strandqvist + Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), signed, 137/220, sheet: 50x70,
ART PORTFOLIO (F), 5 st, Olle Bonnier + Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Kjell Strandqvist + Helmtrud Nyström (f. 1939), signerade, 137/220, bladets mått: 50x70
Helmtrud Nyström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1939.
2000
SEK 1000
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:08:12
25/2 18:13:55
- Thema-auction
Helmtrud Nyström
Read more about Helmtrud Nyström